Cisco Specials

 

When Revolving finds a good deal, so do you!  Purchasing Cisco hardware from Revolving will offer you significant cost savings and piece of mind.  Take a minute to check out our current specials below.   

Revolving Offers:

3 YEAR WARRANTY! Save on the excessive cost of annual maintenance agreements  

FREE Ground Shipping! All our specials ship for FREE!     

All our used hardware is ReNet Certified! - A meticulous 7 step refurbished and quality control process designed to offer products of the highest quality. 

Easy Payment Options! Purchasing from Revolving is easy. Simply call 1.855.242.9761 to speak with one of our knowledgable representatives or email us [email protected]. We accept all major credit cards, PayPal and offer Net Terms to worthy buyers. 

In addition to the specials below we carry a complete line of New overstock and Used and Cisco Routers, Switches, Wireless Access Points, IP Phone, accessories and more.  If you don’t see what you’re looking for just click the Get a Quote button below, let us know what you need and a representative will put together a customized quote for you within minutes.

Get a Quote   

Image Part Number Description                                    MSRP Price Discount Contact Us
AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9

Cisco 802.11a/g/n Controller Based Access Point with Internal Antenna - Refurbished 

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$995 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available!  Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

AIR-CAP2702I-A-K9

Cisco 802.11ac Controller Based Wireless Access Point with CleanAir - Refurbished 

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$1,095 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available!  Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9

Cisco 802.11A/G/N Controller Based Wireless Access Point with CleanAir - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$1,495 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

AIR-LAP1131AG-A-K9

Cisco Aironet 1130AG Series 802.11A/B/G Lightweight Access Point - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$699 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

WS-C2960-24PC-L

Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE & 2 T/SFP   LAN Base Image - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$2,495 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

WS-C2960S-24PS-L

Catalyst 2960S 24 10/100/1000 PoE+ & 4 1 GbE SFP Ports LAN Base Image - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$3,195 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

WS-C2960S-48TS-L

Catalyst 2960S 48 10/100/1000 & 4 1 GbE SFP Ports LAN Base Image - NEW Factory Sealed

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$4,195 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

WS-C3560G-24PS-S

Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000 PoE & 4 SFP Standard Image - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$5,595 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

 

WS-C3750G-48PS-S

Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000 PoE & 4 SFP Standard Image - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$15,495 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

 

WS-C3750X-24P-S

Catalyst 3750X 24 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE ports with 715W AC Power - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$7,300 CALL  
Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]
CISCO871W-G-A-K9

Cisco 871 54 Mbps 4-Port 10/100 Wireless G Router (Antennas included) - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$849 CALL  
Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]
CISCO2811

Cisco 2811 Integrated Services Router with AC Power, 2FE, 1 NME & 4 HWIC slots - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$2,495 CALL  
Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]
CISCO2911/K9

Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router with AC Power, 3GE, & 4 EHWIC slots - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$2,695 CALL  
Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]
CP-7960G

Cisco 7960 IP Phone - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$365 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

CP-7961G-GE

Cisco 7961 IP Phone - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$445 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

CP-7962G

Cisco Unified Communication IP Phone 7962 - NEW Factory Sealed 

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$470 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

CP-7937G

Cisco Conference Station w external mic ports - Refurbished. 

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$1,195 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1

2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN  Int. Card - T1/E1 - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$2,200 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

NM-1T3/E3

One port T3/E3 network module - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$8,500 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available!  Call 1.855.242.9761 or email[email protected]

WS-X6704-10GE

Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module (Req. XENPAK) - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$20,000 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

WS-X6748-GE-TX

Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$15,000 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

WS-X6748-SFP

Catalyst 6500 48-port CEF720 GigE Module (Req. SFPs) - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$25,000 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]

GLC-SX-MM

Cisco Gigabit SFP LC Connector SX Transceiver - Refurbished

3 YEAR WARRANTY!

$500 CALL  

Quantity Discounts Available! Call 1.855.242.9761 or email [email protected]