HP Products

Purchasing HP Networking / ProCurve Network hardware from Revolving can offer you significant cost savings and peace of mind. With typical savings from 50-90% as compared to MSRP and a 3+ Year on all HP hardware, you’ll not only lower your hardware acquisition cost, you’ll also save vastly on annual cost of HP carepack maintenance contracts. Revolving carries a full range of HP Networking / Procurve switches, IP Phones, Wireless products and Accessories. Contact Revovling today for an obligation free quote.

If you don’t see what you’re looking for simply call 1.855.242.9761 or

Get a Quote

Switches

  • HP 1700 Switch Series
  • HP 1810 Switch Series
  • HP 1900-8G Switch
  • HP 1905 Switch Series
  • HP 1910 Switch Series
  • HP 2510 Switch Series
  • HP 2520 Switch Series
  • HP 2610 Switch Series
  • HP 2615-8-PoE Switch
  • HP 2620 Switch Series
  • HP 2810 Switch Series
  • HP 2910 al Switch Series
  • HP 2915-8G-PoE Switch
  • HP 3100 EI Switch Series
  • HP 3100 SI Switch Series
  • HP 3500 yl Switch Series
  • HP 3600 EI Switch Series
  • HP 3600 SI Switch Series
  • HP 3610 Switch Series
  • HP 3800 Switch Series
  • HP 4200 vl Switch Series
  • HP 4200G Switch Series
  • HP 4210 Switch Series
  • HP 4210G Switch Series
  • HP 4500 Switch Series
  • HP 4500G Switch Series
  • HP 4510G Switch Series
  • HP 4800G Switch Series
  • HP 5120 EI Switch Series
  • HP 5120 SI Switch Series
  • HP 5400 zl Switch Series
  • HP 5500 Switch Series
  • HP 5500 EI Switch Series
  • HP 5500 HI Switch Series
  • HP 5500 SI Switch Series
  • HP 5500G Switch Series
  • HP 5800 Switch Series
  • HP 5810-48G Switch
  • HP 5820 Switch Series
  • HP 5830 Switch Series
  • HP 5900 Switch Series
  • HP 5920 Switch Series
  • HP 6200-24G-mGBIC yl Switch
  • HP 6400 cl Series
  • HP 6600 Switch Series
  • HP 7500 Switch Series
  • HP 8200 zl Switch Series
  • HP 9500 Switch Series
  • HP 10500 Switch Series
  • HP 12500 Switch Series

Wireless Products

  • WL110 Series
  • WL210 Series
  • WL310 Series
  • WL410 Series
  • WL510 Series
  • WL520 Series
  • MSM430 Series
  • MSM460 Series
  • MSM466 Series

IP Phones

  • HP 310x IP Phone Series
  • HP 350x IP Phone Series
  • HP 41x0 IP Phone Series
  • HP EPICCenter Contact

Routers

  • HP MSR20 Series
  • HP MSR20-1x Series
  • HP MSR30 Series
  • HP MSR50 Series
  • HP MSR900 Series
  • HP 6600 Router Series
  • HP 8800 Router Series

Accessories

  • Transceivers
  • HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U and 10-D Transceivers
  • HP X120 SC GBIC Transceivers (SX and LX)
  • HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
  • HP X121 1G SFP LC Transceivers (SX, LX, LH)
  • HP X122 1G SFP LC Transceivers
  • HP X12x 1G SFP LC LH40 Transceivers
  • HP X12x 1G SFP LC Transceivers (LH100, LX, and SX)
  • HP X125 1G SFP Transceivers
  • HP X129 1G PC SC Transceivers (SX and LX)
  • HP X130 CX4 XENPAK Transceiver
  • HP X131 10G X2 Transceivers (SR, LRM, LR, ER and CX4)
  • HP X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver
  • HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
  • HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables
  • HP X242 SFP+ SFP+ Direct Attach Cables
  • HP X244 XFP SFP+ Direct Attach Cables
  • CAT 5e cables, RJ45 to RJ45
  • HP 1-port Power Injector
  • HP 10 GbE al Switch Interconnect Kit
  • HP 10GbE cl Modules
  • HP 11x 100M FX Transceivers
  • HP BladeSystem c-Class 10-GbE CX4 Cable Options
  • HP BLc SFP+ 10GbE Copper Cables
  • HP MSM31x/MSM32x Power Supply
  • HP E series External Access Point Antennas
  • HP 600 Redundant and External Power Supply
  • HP 610 External Power Supply
  • HP 620 Redundant/External Power Supply
  • HP 630 Redundant and/or External Power Supply
  • HP 6600 Switch Power Supply
  • HP 6600 Series Switch Rack Kit
  • HP Gigabit Intellijack 48V Power Supply
  • HP Multimode OM3 LC/LC Optical Cables
  • HP 7500 Advanced VPN Firewall Module
  • HP 7500 NetStream Monitoring Module
  • HP 7500 SSL VPN Module with 500-user License
  • HP 9500 VPN Firewall Module
  • HP PremierFlex OM3+ LC/LC Optical Cables
  • HP RPS1600 Redundant Power System
  • HP SFP+ Transceivers (SR, LRM, LR, and ER)
  • HP TippingPoint S1200N IPS A7500 Module
  • Wireless MIMO Antennas